Omnimount 60-670-223 32″ – 65″ Dual Ceiling Mount

Omnimount 60-670-223 32″ – 65″ Dual Ceiling Mount You can buy this Omnimount 60-670-223 32″ – 65″ Dual Ceiling Mount only $292.68. It's lower price than $544.35 original price. So you will save about $251.67 and it's lot of money. This product has stars ratings of 5 stars from buyer reviews. This products produced by OmniMount with CM250 models.

The Omnimount 60-670-223 32"-65" Dual Ceiling Mount is especially useful in commercial settings where you need to have a TV display that reaches a large audience. The mount can hold TV sets that weigh up to 250 lbs, and it tilts up to 25 degrees, allowing you to set each screen at an optimal viewing position for everyone who is watching. You can also mount TVs in either portrait or landscape orientation to best suit your needs. A threaded bottom piper allows you to connect additional accessories to the Omnimount Ceiling Mount, such as speakers to better project audio. Anti-theft security hardware helps keep your TVs safe.

About this items:

  • Brands: OmniMount
  • Models: CM250
  • Today Price: $292.68
  • Regular Price: $544.35
  • Ratings: of 5 stars
  • Reviews: buyer reviews

Omnimount 60-670-223 32″ – 65″ Dual Ceiling Mount Buy Now only $292.68. Limited Offer!

Omnimount 60-670-223 32″ – 65″ Dual Ceiling Mount Details

Omnimount 60-670-223 32"-65" Dual Ceiling Mount:
  • Fits 32" to 65" TVs, up to 250 lbs
  • Universal Ceiling Mount tilts up to 25 degrees in 5-degree increments
  • Universal and VESA 200mm x 100mm to 600mm x 400mm compatible
  • Includes 2 universal adapters, ceiling plate and Grade 5 hardware kit
  • Portrait or landscape orientation
  • Supports 2 panels for back-to-back mounting
  • Tension adjustment for variable tilt
  • Locking pin for precise positioning
  • Threaded bottom piper for additional accessories
  • Anti-theft security hardware

Omnimount 60-670-223 32″ – 65″ Dual Ceiling Mount Consumer Video Reviews

Tags: >> >> >> >>

Leave comments :
Recent Products : Sonax Fiji Wood Ravenwood Black 60-inch Entertainment CenterNaxa NTD-2456 24″ 1080p LED HDTV/DVD/Media Player Combination and Car PackageHokku Designs Entertainment CenterSupersonic Sc-1311 13.3″ 720p Ac/dc Led TvStreaming Device CollectionAxis Component Video/Stereo Audio Cable, 12′Samsung UN43KU6300FXZA 43″ 4K Ultra HD 2160p 60Hz LED Smart HDTV (4K x 2K)Woodhaven Hill Inglewood Entertainment CenterAddOn 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-SX ST MMF 850nm 550m Media Converter – 1 x Network (RJ-45) – 1 x ST Ports – Multi-mode – 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX – DesktopCraig CMA3568-BK Portable Speaker with Bluetooth Wireless TechnologyTriple RCA Male Plug M/M Audio Video AV Cable Cord Black 1.5M 5ftBoytone BT-324F Bluetooth Speaker SystemMr. Dj WM-650 -Channel Speaker StandSTARTECH COMPONENT VIDEO TO HDMIDigital Flat Indoor AntennaQVS 6ft 3.5mm to Composite Video and Stereo Audio Camcorder CableSAMSUNG BN59-00996A ORIGINAL TV Remote ControlPrepac Altus Wall Mounted A/V TV Stand, Multiple FinishesWildon Home Entertainment CenterSamsung UN24H4000 – 24-inch 720p HD Slim LED TV CMR 120 Plus Bundle. Bundle Includes TV, Flat TV Mount, 3 Outlet Surge protector w/ 2 USB Ports, 2 -6 ft High Speed HDMI Cables, Performance TV/LCD Scre