1000BASE-LH SMF LC SFP F/BLADE NETWORKS 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPAT

1000BASE-LH SMF LC SFP F/BLADE NETWORKS 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPAT You can buy this 1000BASE-LH SMF LC SFP F/BLADE NETWORKS 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPAT only $53.88. It's lower price than $ original price. So you will save about $-53.88 and it's lot of money. This product has stars ratings of 5 stars from buyer reviews. This products produced by AddOn Computer with BN-CKM-S-LX-AO models.

About this items:

  • Brands: AddOn Computer
  • Models: BN-CKM-S-LX-AO
  • Today Price: $53.88
  • Regular Price: $
  • Ratings: of 5 stars
  • Reviews: buyer reviews

1000BASE-LH SMF LC SFP F/BLADE NETWORKS 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPAT Buy Now only $53.88. Limited Offer!

1000BASE-LH SMF LC SFP F/BLADE NETWORKS 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPAT Details

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

1000BASE-LH SMF LC SFP F/BLADE NETWORKS 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPAT Consumer Video Reviews

Tags: >> >> >> >>

Leave comments :
Recent Products : Ultimate Support 15137 Speaker Stand Tall Leg Assembly BlackSANUS SF26 26″ Stand for Medium-to-Large Bookshelf Speakers up to 35 PoundsInnovation 44555 PlayStation 2 A/V Cable (PS2)RCA LED24G45RQ 24″ 1080p 60Hz LED LCD HDTVRefurbished Samsung UN55H6203AFXZA 55″ 1080p 120Hz LED Smart HDTVParrot MINIKIT Neo 2 HD Wireless Bluetooth Car Hands-free Kit – USB – 32 ft Range – Voice Recognition, Text-to-Speech, Audio Streaming, Echo Cancellation, Visor Clip, Auto Pairing, Multipoint, CaWhalen Media Fireplace Console for TVs up to 55″, Dark CherrySoundlogic Bluetooth XT Sound Box Portable Speaker Rechargeable With Mic for Phone (Refurbished)Refurbished Boston Acoustics 110-002709 Single 4.5″ Subwoofer Replacement for M340 SpeakerLaurel Foundry Modern Farmhouse Oriska TV StandCorLiving Lakewood Modern Wenge Extra TV Stand for TVs up to 80″Nexera Elegance 3 Piece 58″ Entertainment Set in Espresso with BookcasePower Cord for Samsung TV 3903-000144 AC Cable 3903000144Musician’s Gear Deluxe Tripod Amp StandMount-it Full Motion Tilt/Swivel Articulating Arm Wall Mount for 23” – 42” LCD/LEDSurecall SC-230-800 Single Band Yagi Directional AntennaProscan SB377W 37″ 2.1-Channel Bluetooth iEssentials Soundbar with Wireless SubwooferMinnesota Wild TV CoverSanta Fe 62″ Entertainment WallOwen Retro TV Stand for TVs up to 42″, Sonoma Oak