1000BASE-LH SMF LC SFP F/BLADE NETWORKS 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPAT

1000BASE-LH SMF LC SFP F/BLADE NETWORKS 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPAT You can buy this 1000BASE-LH SMF LC SFP F/BLADE NETWORKS 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPAT only $53.88. It's lower price than $ original price. So you will save about $-53.88 and it's lot of money. This product has stars ratings of 5 stars from buyer reviews. This products produced by AddOn Computer with BN-CKM-S-LX-AO models.

About this items:

  • Brands: AddOn Computer
  • Models: BN-CKM-S-LX-AO
  • Today Price: $53.88
  • Regular Price: $
  • Ratings: of 5 stars
  • Reviews: buyer reviews

1000BASE-LH SMF LC SFP F/BLADE NETWORKS 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPAT Buy Now only $53.88. Limited Offer!

1000BASE-LH SMF LC SFP F/BLADE NETWORKS 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPAT Details

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

1000BASE-LH SMF LC SFP F/BLADE NETWORKS 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPAT Consumer Video Reviews

Tags: >> >> >> >>

Leave comments :
Recent Products : Boytone BT-3129F Bluetooth SpeakerStein World Barado 64″ Media ConsoleTexas A Aggies Official NCAA Sport Dotts Magnet 2 Pack by WincraftPemberly Row 35″ Media Storage Cabinet in EspressoViewsonic 43” Full Hd Direct-lit Led Commercial Display – 43″ Lcd – 1920 X 1080 – Direct Led – 350 Nit – 1080p – Hdmi – Usb – Serialethernet (cde4302)OEM Yamaha Remote Control Originally Shipped With: ATS-1030, ATS1030, YAS-103, YAS103Garmin Antenna 010-10856-30RCA RTS7010BGE6 37″ Home Theater Sound BarNexera Radar 60 in. TV Stand – Walnut & CharcoalCorLiving TEK-584-B Kansas TV Bench in Espresso Finish for TVs up to 60″Ematic Bluetooth Wireless Speaker & Speakerphone for iPhone iPad iPod Android Tablets & Smartphones BlackOmniMount Universal Speaker Wall and Ceiling Mount in BlackOEM Sony Remote Control Originally Shipped With XBR65X900C & XBR-65X900CHarper Blvd Dooley Midcentury Modern Media StandVideoSecu TV Ceiling Mount Tilt Swivel Bracket for Samsung most 39-65″ LCD LED Plasma HDTV UHD with VESA 700x400mm 3KWInsten RCA Audio Cable Adapter+15 Ft 4.6m 1.3 HDMI Cable M/M 1080p For Xbox 360Samsung Blu-ray Disc Player (BD-J5100/ZA)T-Power ((6.6ft Long Cable)) for Axess SPBT1033 SPBT-1033 Serie Portable Bluetooth Indoor/Outdoor 2.1 Hi-Fi Cylinder Loud Speaker AC DC AdapterLG 65UH6150 65″ 4K Ultra HD 2160p 120Hz LED Smart HDTV (4K x 2K)INN-3120 Electronics Canobd 2&1 Tool Kit