1000BASE-LH SMF LC SFP F/BLADE NETWORKS 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPAT

1000BASE-LH SMF LC SFP F/BLADE NETWORKS 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPAT You can buy this 1000BASE-LH SMF LC SFP F/BLADE NETWORKS 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPAT only $53.88. It's lower price than $ original price. So you will save about $-53.88 and it's lot of money. This product has stars ratings of 5 stars from buyer reviews. This products produced by AddOn Computer with BN-CKM-S-LX-AO models.

About this items:

  • Brands: AddOn Computer
  • Models: BN-CKM-S-LX-AO
  • Today Price: $53.88
  • Regular Price: $
  • Ratings: of 5 stars
  • Reviews: buyer reviews

1000BASE-LH SMF LC SFP F/BLADE NETWORKS 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPAT Buy Now only $53.88. Limited Offer!

1000BASE-LH SMF LC SFP F/BLADE NETWORKS 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPAT Details

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

1000BASE-LH SMF LC SFP F/BLADE NETWORKS 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPAT Consumer Video Reviews

Tags: >> >> >> >>

Leave comments :
Recent Products : Sauder Edge Water Tall TV Stand for TVs up to 45″, Estate BlackVIZIO TXCH6M-C2 Premium High Speed HDMI Cable, 6′Supersonic SC-615 360-Degree HDTV Digital Amplified Indoor Motorized Rotating AntennaCables To Go 39910 5 Inch Speaker Mount PairPerle S-1110-XT 10/100/1000 to Fiber Industrial Temperature Media ConverterRefurbished VIZIO 28″ Class – HD, Full Array LED TV, 720p, 60Hz (D28hn-D1)Crystal Vision Premium 1080p HD Ready BNC Video Power Extension Cable Compatible w/ All Brands Surveillance Camera System CCTVStarTech VGA to HDMI AdapterDisney Mix Max Plus Digital Media Player – High School MusicalJensen JIPS-290I iPad/iPod/iPhone Universal Docking Speaker StationKVH TRACVISION A9 W/ROOF RACK MOUNTSanus VMF408 Super Slim Full-Motion Mount for 26- 47″ TVsVizio E48u-D0 – 48-Inch SmartCast Full-Array UHD Home Theater TV w/ Flat Mount Bundle includes Television, Slim Flat Wall Mount Ultimate Kit and 6 Outlet Power Strip with Dual USB PortsPeerless Pro PT650 Pro Series Universal 32″ – 56″ Tilt Flat Panel Wall Mount, Blackapartment AH City Grove Black and Charcoal TV Stand for TVs up to 65″Comprehensive Vga To Hdmi And Audio Scaler Converter Box – Functions: Video Scaling – 1920 X 1080 – Vga – Audio Line In – Pc – External (vga2hd01)Solutions Heritage Portable Wood Massage Table-Color:PurpleGOLD HDMI 1.4 CABLE 3D HDTV PC CORD 3FT 6FT 10FT 15F 25FT 50FT ULTRA HIGH SPEEDSouth Shore City Life 3 Piece Entertainment Center in BlackPyle Audio Speaker Stand And Speakon Cable Kit – Audio Distribution Kit (pmdk101)