AddOn Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

AddOn Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) You can buy this AddOn Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) only $144.52. It's lower price than $288.2 original price. So you will save about $143.68 and it's lot of money. This product has stars ratings of 5 stars from buyer reviews. This products produced by AddOn Computer with GLC-ZX-SM-AO models.

AddOn Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver – SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – 1000Base-ZX – 1550 nm

About this items:

  • Brands: AddOn Computer
  • Models: GLC-ZX-SM-AO
  • Today Price: $144.52
  • Regular Price: $288.2
  • Ratings: of 5 stars
  • Reviews: buyer reviews

AddOn Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) Buy Now only $144.52. Limited Offer!

AddOn Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) Details

ACP's transceivers SFP is 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceiver is factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. The transceiver initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance. The 1000Base-ZX SFP Module operates on ordinary single mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 70 kilometers in length. Link sp
FEATURES:

  • 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible
  • ZX

AddOn Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) Consumer Video Reviews

Addon Computer Cisco Compatible Taa Compliant 10 Pack

Addon Computer Cisco Compatible Taa Compliant 10 Pack

This is Addon Computer Cisco Compatible Taa Compliant 10 Pack video review by Reinaldo Gatlin. Get more info on Amazon-US: This 10 pack of Cisco Glc-lh-sm compatible Sfp transceivers provides 1000base-lx throughput up to 10km ... This video reviews was uploaded on 3:13pm on Tuesday 12th July 2016.

Tags: >> >> >> >>

Leave comments :
Recent Products : Samsung Micro USB to USB Connector OTG Adapter for Galaxy S5 S6 Note 4 5 S7 (Refurbished)Samsung 6-Series UN50KU6300 50-inch Class 4K Smart UHD LED TV – (Refurbished)Magnavox 24″ Class – HD, LED LCD TV – 720p, 60Hz (24ME405V)HMDX HX-P430RD Jam XT Extreme Wireless Speaker, RedCoaster Wall Units Casual TV Console in CappuccinoSony KDL-40W650D 40-Inch Class Full HD 1080P TV with Built-in Wi-Fi Accessory Bundle includes Television, Screen Cleaning Kit, Power Strip with Dual USB Ports and 2 HDMI CablesOEM Samsung Remote Control: UN55JU670, UN55JU6700, UN55JU6700F, UN55JU6700FXZA, UN55JU670DF, UN55JU670DFXZAVTI AR405 5 Shelf Audio Rack with Casters-Silver / BlackSony 300 Watt 5.1 Channel DVD Home Theater Surround Sound Entertainment System With DVD Player, USB, HDMI, FM Tuner Plus Superior 6Ft High Speed HDMI CableSANUS Full-Motion Wall Mount Dual Extension Arms for 42″-90″ Flat-Panel TVs, Extends 28″Stanford Cardinal Official NCAA 8 inch x 30 inch Cooling Towel by WincraftbeFree Sound 5.1 Channel Surround Sound Bluetooth Speaker System in BlackOEM Sony Remote Control Originally Shipped With: SA-CT260H, SACT260H, SA-WCT260H, SAWCT260HChannel Master 3414 4-output RF Distribution AmplifierC2G Select VGA + 3.5mm A/V Cable, 100′Digital Television Converter Box with HD Flat Antenna and Scheduled Recording DVR, 1080p, HDTV, HDMIMoe’s Bliss TV CabinetGenuine XRD2BR Vizio Blu-Ray Player Remote Control with Keyboard (NOT FOR TV) (REFURBISHED)Acc (otw420b)On Stage SS7746 Adjustable Subwoofer Pole with M20 Thread