AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) You can buy this AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) only $274.39. It's lower price than $621.75 original price. So you will save about $347.36 and it's lot of money. This product has stars ratings of 5 stars from buyer reviews. This products produced by AddOn Computer with SFP-10G-SR-AO models.

ACP-EP SFP-10G-SR-AO 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

About this items:

  • Brands: AddOn Computer
  • Models: SFP-10G-SR-AO
  • Today Price: $274.39
  • Regular Price: $621.75
  • Ratings: of 5 stars
  • Reviews: buyer reviews

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Buy Now only $274.39. Limited Offer!

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Details

ACP's industry-standard 10Gbase-SR SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed wit
FEATURES:

  • 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible
  • SR

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Consumer Video Reviews

Tags: >> >> >> >>

Leave comments :
Recent Products : Mohu Mini Flat 25-Mile HDTV AntennaSanta Fe 3-in-1 Brown TV Stand for TVs up to 65″Sony TDG-SV5P Passive SimulView GlassesFino Medium Tilt Universal Wall Mount for 24” – 55” ScreensUNHO Screws Bolt for TV Wall Mount Bracket Fixing Universal LED LCD TV Bracket Assorted M4 M6 M8 12PCSWood Shed 215-18 Combo Solid Oak 2 Row Dowel CD-DVD Cabinet TowerSupersonic SC-615 360-Degree HDTV Digital Amplified Indoor Motorized Rotating AntennaSylvania SDVD1332 13.3″ Swivel Screen Portable DVD Player w/ USB/SD Card ReaderiLive ISB614B Rechargeable Bluetooth Speakers with Charging Station, BlackLarkin TV Stand for TVs up tp 47″, Multiple FinishesSamsung UN65JU7100 65-inch 4K Ultra HD LED Smart TV – 3840 x 2160 (Refurbished)Atlantic 38435712 756-cd Multimedia TowerVTI BL Series 3 inch Amp Stand BaseCincinnati Reds Powerbank – 3000 mAh by Mizco SportsMOHU MH-110543 Leaf Metro Indoor HDTV Antennas, 2-PackRCA Flat Digital AntennaMIPOW BOOMAX Bluetooth, Wireless Portable Speaker, SpeakerphoneRoku 3 Streaming PlayerWoodbridge Home Designs 46” Corner TV StandSanus Systems BF-16B 16 -Inch Wood Speaker Stands (BF16B)