AddOn Intel E10GSFPLR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

AddOn Intel E10GSFPLR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) You can buy this AddOn Intel E10GSFPLR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) only $336.52. It's lower price than $ original price. So you will save about $-336.52 and it's lot of money. This product has stars ratings of 5 stars from buyer reviews. This products produced by AddOn Computer with E10GSFPLR-AO models.

About this items:

  • Brands: AddOn Computer
  • Models: E10GSFPLR-AO
  • Today Price: $336.52
  • Regular Price: $
  • Ratings: of 5 stars
  • Reviews: buyer reviews

AddOn Intel E10GSFPLR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) Buy Now only $336.52. Limited Offer!

AddOn Intel E10GSFPLR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) Details

AddOn's E10GSFPLR-AO is a Intel compatible SFP+ transceiver that operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible.

AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, SFP+, X2, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all networking product lines, and are factory loaded with OEM
FEATURES:

  • 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible
  • LR

AddOn Intel E10GSFPLR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) Consumer Video Reviews

Tags: >> >> >> >>

Leave comments :
Recent Products : Atlantic Windowpane Media Cabinet, EspressoVideoSecu Tilt TV Wall Mount 28 32 37 39 40 42 46 47 48 50inch LED LCD Plasma HDTV Flat Panel Screen Display Bracket 1XPRed Fox Wireless Rover IPX7 Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker with YakAttack Rail Kayak Mount (Purple)Real Flame Frederick Entertainment Center with Electric FireplaceCommercial Series High Speed HDMI Cable, 2ft BlackVenture Horizon VHZ Entertainment Large Triple Multimedia Storage RackRush Furniture Charles Harris Entertainment CenterVTI BLG Series 4 Shelf Audio Rack-Gold / Black / FrostedPictek Amplified HDTV Antenna-50 Miles Range, Ultra-thin Indoor Digital HDTV Antenna with Detachable Amplifier Signal Booster, Optimized Butterfly-Shaped Picture, 10ft Long Cable for Better ReceptionINTERNET TV/RADIO USB STICK INTERNET TV/RADIO USB STICKInnovex Oxford TV StandiHome LBT66SC Rechargeable Bluetooth Color-Changing Mini Speaker System50′ RG6 White Coaxial CableVideoSecu Tilt TV Wall Mount for 24 26 28 29 32 39 40 42 46 47 48″ LCD LED UHD Plasma 50″ LED Flat Panel Screen BGXEEEKit Replacement 3.5mm to 3.5mm & 6.5mm Audio Aux Wire Cable Cord for Beats by Dr. Dre PRO DETOX HeadphonesVTI BLG Series 4 Shelf Audio Rack-Silver / Black / BlackSyba Multimedia SY-PCI15004 SYBA Multimedia 2-port Serial Adapter – PCIHodedah Black 3-Shelf Glass TV Stand with Mount for TVs up to 42″Inland Products Slim Leaf Indoor Antenna With Amplifier – Range – Vhf, Uhf – 174 Mhz, 470 Mhz To 230 Mhz, 810 Mhz – 5 Dbi – Indoor, Hdtv Antenna, Televisionomni-directional (05501_25)Media Center (Stationary) with Steel Doors MVLMVMSM3030OKDTE