Juniper Networks Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver SFP-1GE-FE-E-T

Juniper Networks Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver SFP-1GE-FE-E-T You can buy this Juniper Networks Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver SFP-1GE-FE-E-T only $306.04. It's lower price than $395 original price. So you will save about $88.96 and it's lot of money. This product has stars ratings of 5 stars from buyer reviews. This products produced by Juniper Networks with SFP-1GE-FE-E-T models.

About this items:

  • Brands: Juniper Networks
  • Models: SFP-1GE-FE-E-T
  • Today Price: $306.04
  • Regular Price: $395
  • Ratings: of 5 stars
  • Reviews: buyer reviews

Juniper Networks Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Buy Now only $306.04. Limited Offer!

Juniper Networks Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Details

Product Specifications

Interfaces/Ports
  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T
  • General Information
  • Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-1GE-FE-E-T
  • Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.juniper.net
  • Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc
  • Product Model: SFP-1GE-FE-E-T
  • Product Name: SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver
  • Brand Name: Juniper
  • Media & Performance
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Mbps Ethernet
  • Connectivity Media: Category 5 STP 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Additional Information
  • Distance Supported : 100 m
  • Supports MDI Crossover
  • Compatibility
  • Juniper Multi-Rate Ethernet Enhanced Ethernet Services DPC (DPCE-X-20/2GE)
  • Technical Information
  • Application/Usage: Data Networking
  • Warranty
  • Limited Warranty: 1 Year

Juniper Networks Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Consumer Video Reviews

SFP Module Installation

SFP Module Installation

This is SFP Module Installation video review by Crosstalk Solutions. This is just a quick video on how to install SFP modules, and a bit of explanation of what to look for when purchasing SFP modules for your switches. Amazon ... This video reviews was uploaded on 1:00pm on Tuesday 21st February 2017.

Juniper Exsfp1gesx network transceiver module

Juniper Exsfp1gesx network transceiver module

This is Juniper Exsfp1gesx network transceiver module video review by Fredric Mcdonnell. Amazon-UK: Sfp 1000base-sx, Lc, 850nm, 550m reach on Mmf transceiver module This is an optional uplink for ... This video reviews was uploaded on 2:06pm on Wednesday 27th July 2016.

Product Info: Juniper EX Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-SR

Product Info: Juniper EX Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-SR

This is Product Info: Juniper EX Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-SR video review by CablesAndKits.com. Jonathan from CablesAndKits gives all the information on the Juniper EX Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850nm, EX-SFP-10GE-SR..... You'll laugh, you'll cry, ... This video reviews was uploaded on 3:59pm on Friday 21st July 2017.

Product Info: Juniper EX Compatible, EX-SFP-10GE-LR

Product Info: Juniper EX Compatible, EX-SFP-10GE-LR

This is Product Info: Juniper EX Compatible, EX-SFP-10GE-LR video review by CablesAndKits.com. Jonathan from CablesAndKits gives all the information on the Juniper EX Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km, EX-SFP-10GE-LR..... You'll laugh ... This video reviews was uploaded on 2:00pm on Wednesday 26th July 2017.

EX-UM-2X4SFP - 2-Port 10G SFP Module Juniper Networks | US $425.00

EX-UM-2X4SFP - 2-Port 10G SFP Module Juniper Networks | US $425.00

This is EX-UM-2X4SFP - 2-Port 10G SFP Module Juniper Networks | US $425.00 video review by Novia Networks. EX-UM-2X4SFP 2 port 10G SFP+ / 4 port 1G SFP Uplink Module. We have stock on Refurbished EX-UM-2X4SFP - Website info ... This video reviews was uploaded on 6:44pm on Tuesday 28th March 2017.

Home Network: Juniper EX4300-48T-AFO w/4x10G SFP+ Module

Home Network: Juniper EX4300-48T-AFO w/4x10G SFP+ Module

This is Home Network: Juniper EX4300-48T-AFO w/4x10G SFP+ Module video review by cyrylthewolf. This is my Juniper EX4300-48T-AFO with the 4x10G SFP+ module installed. The switch is configured with 2x10G multimode uplinks in an LACP port-channel to ... This video reviews was uploaded on 4:38am on Sunday 18th February 2018.

Addon Juniper Networks Qfxsfp10gelr Compatible 10gbaselr Sfp+ Transceiver

Addon Juniper Networks Qfxsfp10gelr Compatible 10gbaselr Sfp+ Transceiver

This is Addon Juniper Networks Qfxsfp10gelr Compatible 10gbaselr Sfp+ Transceiver video review by Genaro Montalvo. Get a great deal on eBay: This Juniper Networks Qfx-sfp-10ge-lr compatible 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver operates at 1310nm over ... This video reviews was uploaded on 4:31pm on Saturday 27th May 2017.

Solid Optics CFP and CFP2 to QSFP28 Converters

Solid Optics CFP and CFP2 to QSFP28 Converters

This is Solid Optics CFP and CFP2 to QSFP28 Converters video review by SolidOpticsTVChannel. This movie will demonstrate the Solid Optics CFP to QSFP28 and CFP2 to QSFP28 100G formfactor converters. A Juniper MX960 and Cisco Nexus 9000 are ... This video reviews was uploaded on 1:11pm on Tuesday 20th June 2017.

1G Gigabit Switches - Cisco vs Dell Force 10 vs Quanta - Which Do You Need?

1G Gigabit Switches - Cisco vs Dell Force 10 vs Quanta - Which Do You Need?

This is 1G Gigabit Switches - Cisco vs Dell Force 10 vs Quanta - Which Do You Need? video review by UNIXPlus Wholesale Distributor. 1G Switches - Cisco vs Dell Force 10 vs Quanta - Which Do You Need? Subscribe: youtube.com/channel/UCzL6UeULOOy0PVjfwuvHH1Q. Products Discussed: ... This video reviews was uploaded on 4:53pm on Wednesday 28th September 2016.

Juniper QFX10002 and 100GbE in the Data Center

Juniper QFX10002 and 100GbE in the Data Center

This is Juniper QFX10002 and 100GbE in the Data Center video review by JuniperNetworks. We demonstrate how the Juniper QFX10002 is able to easily switch from 10GbE, 40GbE, to 100GbE. This video reviews was uploaded on 5:14pm on Tuesday 8th September 2015.

10GbE Switching EX4500 Ethernet Switch from Juniper Networks

10GbE Switching  EX4500 Ethernet Switch from Juniper Networks

This is 10GbE Switching EX4500 Ethernet Switch from Juniper Networks video review by Pierre Ketteridge. Introducing the 10GbE EX4500 TOR switch from Juniper. This video reviews was uploaded on 8:31am on Monday 8th July 2013.

EX-SFP-10GE-ACT-1M | Juniper Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 1m, active

EX-SFP-10GE-ACT-1M  |  Juniper Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 1m, active

This is EX-SFP-10GE-ACT-1M | Juniper Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 1m, active video review by Compufox USA. Visit our website: Juniper Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Cables 1m, active. This video reviews was uploaded on 8:42pm on Wednesday 14th June 2017.

Tags: >> >> >> >>

Leave comments :
Recent Products : Crosley Dansette Junior Portable Record PlayerCorLiving TFP-684-B Jackson Espresso TV Bench for TVs up to 80″GE HDMI to VGA Adapter 28605GE/RCA VTRDRC96100B Portable DVD Player with 10-inEEEKit Replacement Audio Cable Cord Wire w/ In-line Remote & Microphone for Beats by Dr Dre Headphones (Blue)Siklu Communication – EH-600-MK – EtherHaul-600 Mounting Kit for ODU with Integrated AntennaSony SRSX77 – speaker – for portable use – wirelessSupersonic SC-1511 White 15.6″ 1080p LED Widescreen HDTV with HDMI & USB Input KitchenFemale to Male Plug RF Coaxial Adaptor TV Antenna Cable Cord White 1.5MNOOK HD, Nook HD+ USB Data Sync Charge Cable (Verison 2 New & Improved)QVS CC399FM 3.5mm Stereo Female to RCA Male 8″ CableSouthern Enterprises Farrah Spine Tower Shelf, BlackMaison Park White TV Stand, for TVs up to55;Actiontec Screenbeam Education Edition 2 – Usb (sbwd100e2xoem)Rca Detg160r 16″ 720p Led-lcd Tv – 16:9 – Hdtv – Atsc – 90 / 65 – 1366 X 768 – Dolby Digital – 1 X Hdmi – Usb (detg160r)Jam HX-P320 Thrill SpeakerSamsung UN24H4000 – 24-inch 720p HD Slim LED TV CMR 120 Plus Bundle. Bundle Includes TV, Flat TV Mount, 3 Outlet Surge protector w/ 2 USB Ports, 2 -6 ft High Speed HDMI Cables, Performance TV/LCD ScreRocklin TV Stand, For TV’s up to 60″, Wood, Cherry FinishSupersonic SC37HT 5.1 Channel DVD Home Theater SystemiHome Crystal Tunes Mini Speaker IHM60LT, in three translucent colors