Solarflare SFM10G-SR SFP+ Module – 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s

Solarflare SFM10G-SR SFP+ Module – 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s You can buy this Solarflare SFM10G-SR SFP+ Module – 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s only $238.07. It's lower price than $455.58 original price. So you will save about $217.51 and it's lot of money. This product has stars ratings of 5 stars from buyer reviews. This products produced by SOLARFLARE COMMUNICATION with SOLR-SFM10G-SR models.

Solarflare Communications Inc SOLR-SFM10G-SR SFM10G-SR SFP+ Module

About this items:

  • Brands: SOLARFLARE COMMUNICATION
  • Models: SOLR-SFM10G-SR
  • Today Price: $238.07
  • Regular Price: $455.58
  • Ratings: of 5 stars
  • Reviews: buyer reviews

Solarflare SFM10G-SR SFP+ Module – 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s Buy Now only $238.07. Limited Offer!

Solarflare SFM10G-SR SFP+ Module – 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s Details

  • Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
  • Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
  • Height: 0.5"
  • Width: 0.5"
  • Depth: 2.2"
  • Compatibility:
Multi-Source Agreement,SFN4112F Server Adapter,SFN5122F Server Adapter,SFN5152F Server Adapter,SFN5162F Server Adapter,
  • Environmentally Friendly: Yes
  • Environmental Certification: RoHS-6

Solarflare SFM10G-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm Multimode SFP+ transceivers are compatible with all Solarflare 10G Ethernet SFP+ products, and deliver a complete solution to SFP+ customers for 10GBASE-SR applications.

Solarflare SFM10G-SR SFP+ Module – 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s Consumer Video Reviews

Best Sellers in Computer Networking Transceivers

Best Sellers in Computer Networking Transceivers

This is Best Sellers in Computer Networking Transceivers video review by suckk sit. Cisco PVDM3-128 128-Channel High-Density Voice Video Module as_li_qf_sp_asin_tl?ie=UTF8&camp=1789&creative=9325&creativeASIN=B003EXWGGQ&linkCode=as2&... This video reviews was uploaded on 3:29pm on Thursday 3rd July 2014.

Tags: >> >> >> >>

Leave comments :
Recent Products : NTP DISTRIB 1026005 Hdtv Directv ConverterSamsung UN65KU6300 – 65-Inch 4K UHD HDR Smart LED TV w/ Flat Wall Mount Bundle includes TV, Flat Wall Mount Ultimate Kit and 6 Outlet Power Strip with Dual USB PortsWinegard GM-2000 White Carryout G2 Automatic Portable Satellite TV AntennaVizio D50U-D1 4K 120Hz 50″ Smart LED TV, Black (Certified Refurbished)iLive Isbw305b Bluetooth SpeakerGPX GPXTE1384BB GPX TE1384B 13-Inch 720p LED TVVudu Spark (Vudu Streaming Stick) to Stream Vudu (Will Also Stream Connected Ultraviolet and Disney Movie Anywhere Accounts)OEM Sony Remote Control Originally Supplied With: RDHGTK33, RDH-GTK33, RDHGTK33iP, RDH-GTK33iPWalker Edison W52C4CTES 53 x 35 inch Wood Console Table TV Stand – EspressoKingwood Wood Fireplace for TVs up to 60″ in EspressoSamsung HW-H750/ZA 4.1-Channel Vacuum Tube Sound Bar System with Wireless SubwooferCorLiving Taylor Glossy Black Extra TV Stand with Glass Shelves for TVs up to 65″Google – ASUS Nexus Player Streaming Media Console TV500I – Black + ASUS Gamepad TV500BG BundleNippon TV RF to RCA Audio VideoPemberly Row 72″ Large Media Rack in BlackRefurbished Changhong 42″ Class – 4K Ultra HD, LED TV – 2160p, 240Hz (UD42YC5500)Modus Furniture International Brighton Cinnamon Media Chest for TVs up to 55″Mainstays TV Stand with Bins for TVs up to 65″, Multiple ColorsiLive ISBW216 Gnome SpeakerVTI BL404-03 9″ Additional Shelf for BL-404