Solarflare SFM10G-SR SFP+ Module – 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s

Solarflare SFM10G-SR SFP+ Module – 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s You can buy this Solarflare SFM10G-SR SFP+ Module – 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s only $238.07. It's lower price than $455.58 original price. So you will save about $217.51 and it's lot of money. This product has stars ratings of 5 stars from buyer reviews. This products produced by SOLARFLARE COMMUNICATION with SOLR-SFM10G-SR models.

Solarflare Communications Inc SOLR-SFM10G-SR SFM10G-SR SFP+ Module

About this items:

  • Brands: SOLARFLARE COMMUNICATION
  • Models: SOLR-SFM10G-SR
  • Today Price: $238.07
  • Regular Price: $455.58
  • Ratings: of 5 stars
  • Reviews: buyer reviews

Solarflare SFM10G-SR SFP+ Module – 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s Buy Now only $238.07. Limited Offer!

Solarflare SFM10G-SR SFP+ Module – 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s Details

  • Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
  • Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
  • Height: 0.5"
  • Width: 0.5"
  • Depth: 2.2"
  • Compatibility:
Multi-Source Agreement,SFN4112F Server Adapter,SFN5122F Server Adapter,SFN5152F Server Adapter,SFN5162F Server Adapter,
  • Environmentally Friendly: Yes
  • Environmental Certification: RoHS-6

Solarflare SFM10G-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm Multimode SFP+ transceivers are compatible with all Solarflare 10G Ethernet SFP+ products, and deliver a complete solution to SFP+ customers for 10GBASE-SR applications.

Solarflare SFM10G-SR SFP+ Module – 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s Consumer Video Reviews

Best Sellers in Computer Networking Transceivers

Best Sellers in Computer Networking Transceivers

This is Best Sellers in Computer Networking Transceivers video review by suckk sit. Cisco PVDM3-128 128-Channel High-Density Voice Video Module ... This video reviews was uploaded on 3:29pm on Thursday 3rd July 2014.

Tags: >> >> >> >>

Leave comments :
Recent Products : @.com Cassette AdapterV7 Bluetooth Wireless 2W Speaker, RedLevel Mount NTPFW 26″-85″ Fixed MountTCL 40FS3750 1080p 40″ 120Hz LED Roku TV, Black (Certified Refurbished)Linon Sutton Black Plasma TV CenterWilson Ceiling Mount Panel AntennaRefurbished Sanyo FWSB405FS 26W 2.0 Channel Soundbar with BluetoothRca Rts7340sb Bluetooth[r] Soundbar With SubwooferClemson Tigers Official NCAA Sport Dotts Magnet 2 Pack by WincraftSanyo FWDV225F DVD/VCR PlayerSage Avenue Lena TV StandGENUINE VIZIO XRT010 TV REMOTE CONTROL (Refurbished)Cable Matters 8 Port 1×8 HDMI SplitteriLuv ICB117Blk Premium Coiled Auxiliary Audio Cable, 6′Unique Bargains Black CATV TV Jack Male RF Coax Plug Adapter ConnectorManhattan LCD Wall MountPositano TV Stand with Integrated Mount for TVs up to 70″, EspressoCraig Stereo Speaker Bar with Bluetooth Wireless Technology-REDFurniture of America Rialto 70 in. TV ConsoleRCA RTD396 5.1 Home Theater System – 100 W RMS – DVD Player – Dolby Digital – CD-RW, DVD-RW, DVD+RW – DVD Video