Designs2Go” TV Stand with Two Cabinets, for TVs up to 36″ by Convenience Concepts

Designs2Go” TV Stand with Two Cabinets, for TVs up to 36″ by Convenience Concepts You can buy this Designs2Go” TV Stand with Two Cabinets, for TVs up to 36″ by Convenience Concepts only $86.98. It's lower price than $66 original price. So you will save about $-20.98 and it's lot of money. This product has 4.024 stars ratings of 5 stars from 291 buyer reviews. This products produced by Generic with 151160 models.

<p>Showcase your widescreen television on an attractive display when you use the Designs2Go™ TV Stand. It features two cabinets and can hold big-screen TV sets of up to 36". Easy to assemble, it is an ideal way to hold and show off your TV and it also adds a decorative element to your living room. The flat panel TV stand with two cabinets offers extra storage that keeps equipment looking neat. This means you will have plenty of space for the TV, media, DVD player and other components such as video games and other computer systems. It features a present day design with an attractive black-stained oak finish, making this flat panel TV stand a near sure bet to spice up almost any modern living room decor. Built from sturdy laminated particle board, the Designs2Go™ TV stand easily supports TVs up to 80 lbs.</p>

About this items:

  • Brands: Generic
  • Models: 151160
  • Today Price: $86.98
  • Regular Price: $66
  • Ratings: 4.024 of 5 stars
  • Reviews: 291 buyer reviews

Designs2Go” TV Stand with Two Cabinets, for TVs up to 36″ by Convenience Concepts Buy Now only $86.98. Limited Offer!

Designs2Go” TV Stand with Two Cabinets, for TVs up to 36″ by Convenience Concepts Details


Designs2Go™ TV Stand with 2 Cabinets, for TVs up to 36" by Convenience Concepts:
  • Attractive black wood grain finish
  • Put it together from start to finish in minutes
  • Display space for audio components and collectibles
  • Flat panel TV stand with up to 2 cabinets is constructed of sturdy laminated particle board
  • Easy assembly
  • Tools included
  • Contemporary TV stand for TVs up to 36" by Convenience Concepts

Designs2Go” TV Stand with Two Cabinets, for TVs up to 36″ by Convenience Concepts Consumer Video Reviews

Tags: >> >> >> >>

Leave comments :
Recent Products : Wall Mount DVD Shelves (Honey Oak)Chicago Blackhawks TV CoverFixed TV Wall Mount Bracket Fits 32-70″ TV’s 600×400 VESA Low Profile Ultra Slim including Bubble Level & 10ft. HDMI Cable Extra Strength & Life Time Warranty-(Black)- KORAMZI KWM988F52-inch Black Solid Wood TV StandAmplified Digital HDTV Outdoor Antenna with Motorized 360 Degree Rotation – 150 Miles Range – Wireless Remote (WA2608)OEM Panasonic Remote Control Originally Shipped With: TCL32C12, TC-L32C12, TCP50X1, TC-P50X1, TCP42C1, TC-P42C1AddOn 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-SX ST MMF 850nm 550m Media Converter – 1 x Network (RJ-45) – 1 x ST Ports – Multi-mode – 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX – DesktopLG 24LF452B 24″ 720p 60Hz LED HDTVRosewood Pagoda CD/DVD StandStarTech 3′ Slim 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable, M/MCeiling Tv Wall Mount 32 37 42 46 50 52 60″ LCD 4K LED Plasma Display Flat ScreenAudioCube, Orange/WhitePyleHome Psbv200bt 300W Bluetooth SoundbarVizio E65-E3 SmartCast 65″ Ultra HD Home Theater Display TV w/ Accessory Bundle includes TV, 6 Outlet Wall Tap w/ 2 USB Ports, Screen Cleaning Kit and HDMI to HDMI Cable 6′Mediasonic HW180STB HomeWorx HDTV Digital Converter Box with Media Player Function Dolby Digital and HDMI Out (Old Version)RCA 37″-70″ Economy Line Tilted MountFosPower (15FT) 24K Gold Plated Toslink to Mini Toslink Digital Optical S/PDIF Audio CableLg Uf8500 65uf8500 65″ 3d 2160p Led-lcd Tv – 16:9 – 4k Uhdtv – 240 Hz – Atsc – 3840 X 2160 – Dts Hd, Dolby Digital Plus – 20 W Rms – Edge Led – Smart Tv – 3 X Hdmi – Usb – Ethernet – (65uf8500ob)Refurbished Samsung UN60J6200 60″ 1080p 60Hz Class LED HDTVMagnavox 50″ Class – 4K Ultra HD, Smart TV – 2160p, 60Hz (50MV376Y)